CONTACT US

NameLocationContact
Shri Dinesh Vijay VargiyaMira Road9004343944
Mrs. Sujata SoparkarKandivili9892703949
Ms. Suchita ShettyAmbernath9320922220
Mrs Anupriya DesmukhKalyan7506739089
Shri Upendra ChaubeyThane9324514954
Hitesh JoshiBARC9821676981 (Weekdays 7-9 pm)
Vijay PatleBARC9967825702 / 9969687509 (Weekdays 7-9 pm)
Shri V C Sinha Andheri Lokhandwala9004109680
Indrabhushan GokhaleGodhbunder Thane9594990294
Jateen P DaveKandivili9867981586
Dr Varun ManekThane9892512856

NameLocationEmailContact
Sameer MaheshwariMulundsameerkmaheshwari@gmail.com9769933920
Pavan DaveBhanduppvn.dave@gmail.com7774030799
Vibhor GuptaThanevibhorgupta1991@gmail.com9975653974
Snigdha SrivastavaGhatkoparsleek_snigdha@yahoo.co.in9920969888
Prabhakar ManishKharghar Navi Mumbaiprabhakarmnsh@hotmail.com9323612230

NameLocationContact
Shri Manu bhai PatelZonal Head- Mumbai/ Navi Mumbai9892727066
Shri Badri Prasad PathakBhiwandi9869207950
Dr Rajendra TripathiKhar9869270720

NameLocationContact
Smt. Rekha KaulBARC9969039881
Smt. Vibha SinghBARC9324517619
Smt. Aparna SharmaBARC9969875355
Smt. Bhavna JoshiBARC9757425018
Mrs Rita DasBARC022-25577063
Mrs. Kamlesh VermaBARC022-25564728
Mrs Kumkum KansalBARC9819808251
Mrs. Murdul GuptaBARC022-25561833
Mrs. Nisha DalaBARC9221218199
Mrs Madhu KansalBARC022-25557784
Mrs Purnima SoniBARC9969009577
Mrs. Alka GoelBARC9930714140
Mrs. Naina PatelBARC9757388745
Mrs. Shraddha PatleBARC8080404850
Mrs Urmilla SinghCentral Bank Mandala9833935574
Mrs. Kiran SrivastavaGhatkopar9757185491
Mrs. Harsha MehtaRunal Govandi022-25558505
Mrs. Seema MaheshwariBARC9969933457
Mrs. ShobhaBARC022-25566080
Mrs. Manju BhushanBARC022-25527345

NameLocationContact
Dr. Varun ManekThane9892512856
Dr. Deoraj SinhaNair Hospital9869989899
Dr. Anita SharanDY Patil Medical College Nerul9967012335
Dr. Jwala TikkuChembur Mumbai9833954862
Dr. Rajendra TripathiKhar Mumbai9869270720
Dr. Bharti HaldekarThane9421652553
Dr Kavita ManekThane9892878379
Dr Anita GauleNair Hospital9920784799
Dr VilasGDC Fort7588096747
Dr Amit ThadaniChembur9820291771
Dr Anjana ThadaniChembur9820304802
Dr D S TiwariMalad9821082883
Dr OmPrakashNerul9405989902

NameContact
Suchita Shetty9320922220
Aparna Sharma9969875355
Suman Roop Roy8454876904

NameLocationContact
Dr. Subhas PrajapatiMumbai 9819893605
Shri Upendra ChaubeyThane9324514954
Smt Asha SamaniDahisar9892722773 / 8652220278

NameLocationContact
Advocate Anupriya DeshmukhMumbai 9833931707
Advocate Devika NigadeMumbai 9920559591
Advocate Gayatri NayakMumbai 9819889440
Advocate Tarulata PatelMumbai 9326475516
Advocate Vijay PurohitMumbai84528 56544

NameLocationContact
A N VermaAnushakti nagar BARC9969033621
S K KaulAnushakti nagar BARC9967197012
K L ModiAnushakti nagar BARC9869220380
V S SikarwarAnushakti nagar BARC022-25574369
Parshuram YadavAnushakti nagar BARC9969506350
M P SharmaAnushakti nagar BARC9757090225
R S AgrahariAnushakti nagar BARC9969875355
Vijay PatleAnushakti nagar BARC9757090719
Kislay BhattAnushakti nagar BARC9324372582
Hitesh LakhaniAnushakti nagar BARC9969799802
Rahul TripathiAnushakti nagar BARC9920103065
Hitesh JoshiAnushakti nagar BARC9821676981
Sachin TiwariAnushakti nagar BARC9869414765
Mohit KalraAnushakti nagar BARC9869237408
Smt. Nirupama TiwariPanvel Navi Mumbai
D K DalalMumbai9819252451
Smt. Jyoti SharmaMumbai9969267827

NameLocationContact
DIYA Kavita AlvaMumbai9819052985
DIYA Prasanna SoparkarKandivali9820340464

NameLocationContact
Mahendra PatelThane9076223089 / 9920157689
Bhavana JoshiBARC9757425018
Shradda PatleBARC8080404850
Jyoti TripathiBARC9969267827
Diksha SharmaMira Road902633310 / 8451809626
Shri BhajanlalMumbai8898820703 / 9172005512
Vijay PurohitKandivali9717913045
Suchita ShettyAmbernath9320922220
Snigdha SrivastavaGhatkopar9920969888

NameLocationContact
Vijay PatleBARC 9967825702 / 9969687509 (Weekdays 7-9 pm)
DIYA Ruchita BharadNew Mumbai8460452498 / 9867967424
DIYA Somdutt TiwariMalad9619112004

NameLocationContactCategory
DIYA Rahul TripathiBARC9920103065 (7 to 8 pm)Video and Short Documentaries
DIYA Ankur PanchalVasai9819531607Video and Short Documentaries
DIYA Harshul NayakChurni Road9820868549Video and Short Documentaries
Advocate Vijay PurohitKandivali9717913045Video and Short Documentaries

NameLocationContactCategory
DIYA Vijay PatleBARC9967825702 / 9969687509Photography & Video
DIYA Richa VermaBARC7738153339Designing

Name of KendraLocationContact PersonContact NumberTimings
ShaktipeethBhiwandiSunil Bhosale9823424564 / 80873462647pm – 8 pm
ShaktipeethBhiwandiDinesh Aanchan98606678237pm – 8 pm
ShaktipeethNallasoparaVijay Yadavji8390038929 / 90043241967pm – 8 pm
Pragya Kendra ThaneA/2/203/204 New Anand park Near Raheja Garden Raghunath nagar Thane(W)Upendra Chaubeyji93245149544 pm – 6 pm
Pragya Kendra DahisarA/3/03 Anand Nagar Behind Gaurav Jwellers Dahisar East MumbaiJayshree Kotian0989258322410 am – 11 am and 7pm – 8pm
Pragya Kendra Vikhroli-Ghatkopar878 – 1/7 Hanuman Darshan CHS Hanuman Nagar Vikhroli ParksiteDr.Subhash Prajapati98929864685pm – 7pm
Pragya Kendra Dombivali2nd floor Haranbhai Niwas Ram Nagar Dr. R.P. Road Dombivali(E)Sandhya Patil9029202699/99200301509am – 6pm
Sahitya Kendra – BARC3 Mount Abu Anushakti NagarHitesh Joshi98216769816pm-8 pm
Sahitya Kendra- AndheriShop No. 4 Trupta sadan Shantawadi Jaiprakash Road Andheri (W)Asha Ben Gyani98204186594pm – 8pm
Sahitya Kendra- KandivaliI-701 Gokul Vihar-2 Thakur Complex Kandivali(E)Vijay Purohit84528 5654410 am -7 pm
Sahitya Kendra- Meera RoadFlat no 401/C-14/Sector-6 Near Shershwar Mandir ShantiNagar Mira Road(E)Shwetali  Rane99309995784pm-  7pm

Scroll to Top